SALE
NEW

Free shipping 50pcs/lot SC APC SM pigtail 1.5M 0.9MM single core pigtail SC APC connector white and yellow PVC Material-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 75.00

Add to cart Add to wishlist

Term:
fiber optic splicer, optic splitter, fiber, Wholesale apc sc, Wholesale gpon onu, Wholesale connector fiber, Wholesale apc connector, Wholesale scapc, Wholesale hg8245, Wholesale huawei ont, Wholesale fiber optic sc, Wholesale gpon huawei,

Free shipping 50pcs/lot SC APC SM pigtail 1.5M 0.9MM single-core pigtail SC APC connector white and yellow PVC Material Details & Specification :

Item Specifications
Model Number SC APC SM pigtail 1.5M
Item Length 1.5m
Connector Type SC/APC
Compatible Huawei
Fiber Type Single Mode
Size 10*10*10
Brand Name TPLK
Model Number SC APC SM pigtail 1.5M
Quantity 50PCS
Place of origin China
connector SC APC
Material PVC
Color White and yellow
Fiber Diameter 0.9mm
Fiber Length 1.5 Meter
Operating Temperature -40 to +85 degree
Free shipping 50pcs/lot SC APC SM pigtail 1.5M 0.9MM single-core pigtail SC APC connector white and yellow PVC Material

 

 

 

I assure you that the quality of our products to ensure that we give you the best service to ensure the fastest shipping,  most secure way to deliver the goods to your hands!  If you have any questions after receiving the product,  or have quality problems,  please do not panic,  do feel free to submit disputes, please contact our customer service,  we will give you the most satisfactory answer!  Happy shopping, thank you very much

 

Items
Single mode
Multimode
PC
UPC
APC
62.5/125
50/125
50/125 10G
Insertion Loss
<0.3dB
<0.3dB
Return Loss
≥45dB
≥50dB
≥60dB
            ≥35dB
Durability
<0.1dB typical change,
500 matings
Operating Temperature
-40 to +75
-40 to +75
Ferrule Hole Sizes
125.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um
125um,Conectricity:1≤3um
125.3+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um
127um,Conectricity:1≤3um
125.5+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um
128um,Conectricity:1≤3um
126.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um
 
 

1.Low insertion and back reflection loss
2.Good exchangeability
3.Good durability
4.High temperature stability
5.Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
 
 
CATV Active device termination;
telecommunication networks;
Metro;
local area networks;
data processing networks;
testing equipment;
premise installation;
Wide Area Networks;
 

HTB1kLaLXTjxK1Rjy0Fnq6yBaFXaw

 (2)

1230

 
shippingpacking paymentorder
FAQ
 
 

 

HTB1ZGxSXtfvK1RjSspfq6zzXFXaN